ORELHA TREE
FC 26 — final record
This is ORELHA TREE's FC 26 record as it stood on 2 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
Andrews_zi
ST153 goals, 253 assists and a 8.0 average across 210 games
Golden Boot
243
anttonioss
243 goals in 192 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.27
anttonioss
1.27 goals a game — 243 goals in 192 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
253
Andrews_zi
253 assists in 210 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
50
Andrews_zi
50 man of the match awards from 210 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.0
Andrews_zi
8.0 average across 210 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
74
Andrews_zi
294 tackles at 25% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
82%
ONOHIGA
82% accurate across 1333 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
41%
hYp3_reda210
39 goals from roughly 95 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
222
pedronaw2
222 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.5
yNogueira77
6.5 average across 144 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
68
pxdrogh
68 goals on a 6.6 average, against a squad average of 7.0
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
15%
vinitrib07
15 goals from roughly 100 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
73%
yNogueira77
73% accurate across 1255 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
9
anttonioss
9 red cards in 192 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
2.4:1
anttonioss
243 goals and only 102 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.28
Dri_ft5
14 goals or assists in 50 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player ORELHA TREE recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pedronaw2 | 222 | 174 | 77 | 7.0 | 17 |
| Andrews_zi | 210 | 153 | 253 | 8.0 | 50 |
| anttonioss | 192 | 243 | 102 | 7.5 | 42 |
| yX3nso | 188 | 30 | 46 | 6.8 | 4 |
| JDarkest | 180 | 69 | 71 | 6.9 | 12 |
| Arrascaeta_crl | 152 | 57 | 26 | 6.7 | 5 |
| pxdrogh | 149 | 68 | 73 | 6.6 | 12 |
| yNogueira77 | 144 | 44 | 32 | 6.5 | 3 |
| ONOHIGA | 119 | 101 | 46 | 7.2 | 24 |
| dugolin1 | 111 | 85 | 57 | 7.1 | 13 |
| vinitrib07 | 94 | 15 | 29 | 6.5 | 2 |
| hYp3_reda210 | 64 | 39 | 46 | 7.1 | 7 |
| CODE-Gaab | 51 | 17 | 17 | 7.1 | 5 |
| Dri_ft5 | 50 | 6 | 8 | 6.8 | 2 |
| ams11_luanleo | 29 | 17 | 12 | 7.0 | 2 |
| XxfigueiraxX | 22 | 3 | 10 | 7.2 | 2 |
| gabrrlb1 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 0 |
| berny2212 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.