FC Estrutura
FC 26 — final record
This is FC Estrutura's FC 26 record as it stood on 2 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
LeoSC12
ST145 goals, 90 assists and a 7.9 average across 122 games
Golden Boot
145
LeoSC12
145 goals in 122 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.20
Soh1z0
1.20 goals a game — 145 goals in 121 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
148
Soh1z0
148 assists in 121 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
42
LeoSC12
42 man of the match awards from 122 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
7.9
LeoSC12
7.9 average across 122 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
199
Soh1z0
687 tackles at 29% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
86%
Soh1z0
86% accurate across 6880 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
35%
LeoSC12
145 goals from roughly 414 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
122
LeoSC12
122 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.6
Pretin1412
6.6 average across 26 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
145
Soh1z0
145 goals on a 7.3 average, against a squad average of 7.3
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
32%
INTZCaioSC
49 goals from roughly 153 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
75%
INTZCaioSC
75% accurate across 947 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
15
Soh1z0
15 red cards in 121 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
1.6:1
LeoSC12
145 goals and only 90 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.12
Pretin1412
3 goals or assists in 26 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player FC Estrutura recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LeoSC12 | 122 | 145 | 90 | 7.9 | 42 |
| Soh1z0 | 121 | 145 | 148 | 7.3 | 9 |
| INTZCaioSC | 74 | 49 | 32 | 7.3 | 7 |
| Brunoww7 | 71 | 25 | 29 | 7.5 | 4 |
| DarkFighter00 | 54 | 28 | 33 | 7.3 | 4 |
| Pretin1412 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 1 |
| Rarleyyy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.