Ninguempa fc2
FC 26 — final record
This is Ninguempa fc2's FC 26 record as it stood on 1 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
BolaDeNeve9020
ST32 goals, 9 assists and a 7.7 average across 32 games
Golden Boot
100
topazio_feroz1
100 goals in 111 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.00
BolaDeNeve9020
1.00 goals a game — 32 goals in 32 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
70
UmNovoCara
70 assists in 128 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
26
Jaguars14_
26 man of the match awards from 53 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.0
Jaguars14_
8.0 average across 53 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
59
Aranha_MasterH
228 tackles at 26% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
77%
Jaguars14_
77% accurate across 1118 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
36%
BolaDeNeve9020
32 goals from roughly 89 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
128
UmNovoCara
128 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.5
mestre14777
6.5 average across 73 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
100
topazio_feroz1
100 goals on a 6.9 average, against a squad average of 7.1
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
16%
mestre14777
13 goals from roughly 81 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
69%
Thithi_gamer
69% accurate across 787 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
6
Aranha_MasterH
6 red cards in 98 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
4.2:1
topazio_feroz1
100 goals and only 24 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.32
mestre14777
23 goals or assists in 73 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player Ninguempa fc2 recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UmNovoCara | 128 | 45 | 70 | 6.8 | 13 |
| topazio_feroz1 | 111 | 100 | 24 | 6.9 | 19 |
| Aranha_MasterH | 98 | 52 | 35 | 7.0 | 7 |
| mestre14777 | 73 | 13 | 10 | 6.5 | 1 |
| Thithi_gamer | 62 | 21 | 17 | 6.9 | 4 |
| Jaguars14_ | 53 | 36 | 40 | 8.0 | 26 |
| BolaDeNeve9020 | 32 | 32 | 9 | 7.7 | 6 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.