Real Luzarra CF
FC 26 — final record
This is Real Luzarra CF's FC 26 record as it stood on 31 August 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
ROBOTIC-BOBBY
CM373 goals, 461 assists and a 8.2 average across 647 games
Golden Boot
770
xExoticIvan
770 goals in 668 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.15
xExoticIvan
1.15 goals a game — 770 goals in 668 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
461
ROBOTIC-BOBBY
461 assists in 647 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
515
TSM_Ghost2964
515 man of the match awards from 1975 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.4
TSM_Ghost2964
8.4 average across 1975 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
1040
TSM_Ghost2964
2080 tackles at 50% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
85%
TSM_Ghost2964
85% accurate across 42685 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
42%
amarh7
65 goals from roughly 155 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
1975
TSM_Ghost2964
1975 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.6
l_Castelli_l
6.6 average across 70 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
200
JOKERTINGS_
200 goals on a 7.1 average, against a squad average of 7.5
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
12%
TheLolus04
4 goals from roughly 33 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
77%
djjuarez305
77% accurate across 7787 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
13
djjuarez305
13 red cards in 537 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
4.9:1
XtreamistX
68 goals and only 14 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.06
l_Castelli_l
4 goals or assists in 70 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player Real Luzarra CF recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TSM_Ghost2964 | 1975 | 186 | 436 | 8.4 | 515 |
| uek66_ | 942 | 491 | 441 | 7.8 | 116 |
| Guilty__Cato | 824 | 339 | 260 | 7.6 | 85 |
| xExoticIvan | 668 | 770 | 280 | 7.5 | 87 |
| ROBOTIC-BOBBY | 647 | 373 | 461 | 8.2 | 140 |
| JOKERTINGS_ | 550 | 200 | 151 | 7.1 | 19 |
| djjuarez305 | 537 | 190 | 350 | 7.9 | 81 |
| ErenPigeon | 444 | 199 | 239 | 7.9 | 59 |
| fReShxIl | 350 | 170 | 158 | 7.4 | 22 |
| Waisman95 | 206 | 92 | 141 | 7.6 | 17 |
| TheBucketNeedsMe | 168 | 58 | 76 | 7.9 | 25 |
| Author_leywin18 | 100 | 86 | 34 | 7.5 | 11 |
| amarh7 | 87 | 65 | 40 | 8.0 | 6 |
| TheLolus04 | 81 | 4 | 11 | 7.0 | 0 |
| HighAzzRatchet | 75 | 44 | 36 | 7.6 | 6 |
| l_Castelli_l | 70 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 2 |
| XtreamistX | 67 | 68 | 14 | 7.5 | 6 |
| YNGKylanYT | 32 | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 1 |
| Bros_120 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 0 |
| Xception23 | 24 | 17 | 6 | 7.4 | 1 |
| dame6n | 23 | 6 | 14 | 7.4 | 1 |
| Vision_3310 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 7.5 | 1 |
| humberto_323933 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 7.2 | 1 |
| xxTekashiSnitch9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 0 |
| RichealDaGoat | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0 |
| ULTRAYEET1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7.7 | 0 |
| Morgoth1133 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7.3 | 0 |
| PrnceYY | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 0 |
| w1lly clapZz | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 |
| tel_inho | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 0 |
| maddman911 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 0 |
| JoeRM-23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 0 |
| ItzCubxn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8.0 | 0 |
| hg-_-bryan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 0 |
| NTL4EP | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 |
| temp-237505 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 |
| sasukewyd- | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 0 |
| YoLopera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 0 |
| Blazed_oko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 |
| Alexander_RR21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 |
| micahboss11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 |
| raymihv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 |
| Typha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 0 |
| faisalrezai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 |
| addxcition | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.