REALL AURA
FC 26 — final record
This is REALL AURA's FC 26 record as it stood on 4 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
vncnty_
CM92 goals, 100 assists and a 8.3 average across 119 games
Golden Boot
512
starrk1x
512 goals in 318 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.61
starrk1x
1.61 goals a game — 512 goals in 318 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
359
starrk1x
359 assists in 318 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
19
yodaazi
19 man of the match awards from 71 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.4
yodaazi
8.4 average across 71 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
429
starrk1x
1191 tackles at 36% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
88%
vncnty_
88% accurate across 3265 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
51%
vncnty_
92 goals from roughly 180 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
318
starrk1x
318 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
7.6
Sawkzx
7.6 average across 131 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
82
Sawkzx
82 goals on a 7.6 average, against a squad average of 8.0
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
32%
Sawkzx6202
72 goals from roughly 225 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
76%
Sawkzx
76% accurate across 2008 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
9
starrk1x
9 red cards in 318 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
1.4:1
starrk1x
512 goals and only 359 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
1.31
Sawkzx
171 goals or assists in 131 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player REALL AURA recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| starrk1x | 318 | 512 | 359 | 8.0 | 70 |
| bleyski | 158 | 167 | 126 | 8.0 | 36 |
| Sawkzx | 131 | 82 | 89 | 7.6 | 24 |
| vncnty_ | 119 | 92 | 100 | 8.3 | 21 |
| Sawkzx6202 | 103 | 72 | 64 | 8.0 | 19 |
| yodaazi | 71 | 85 | 73 | 8.4 | 19 |
| bleyalt | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.