SV Dedensen
FC 26 — final record
This is SV Dedensen's FC 26 record as it stood on 6 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
LR139
ST68 goals, 34 assists and a 8.1 average across 61 games
Golden Boot
402
Lennisfishy
402 goals in 221 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.82
Lennisfishy
1.82 goals a game — 402 goals in 221 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
377
Lennisfishy
377 assists in 221 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
68
NEXTLERRY
68 man of the match awards from 202 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.3
NEXTLERRY
8.3 average across 202 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
529
Lennisfishy
1290 tackles at 41% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
86%
L2 Crxck
86% accurate across 3328 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
54%
LR139
68 goals from roughly 126 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
221
Lennisfishy
221 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.4
fixedpelican
6.4 average across 37 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
402
Lennisfishy
402 goals on a 7.1 average, against a squad average of 7.6
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
21%
fixedpelican
16 goals from roughly 76 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
77%
LR139
77% accurate across 703 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
24
Lennisfishy
24 red cards in 221 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
2.0:1
LR139
68 goals and only 34 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.62
L2 Crxck
116 goals or assists in 186 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player SV Dedensen recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lennisfishy | 221 | 402 | 377 | 7.1 | 7 |
| NEXTLERRY | 202 | 307 | 196 | 8.3 | 68 |
| L2 Crxck | 186 | 35 | 81 | 7.9 | 16 |
| KingAilton | 113 | 47 | 58 | 7.4 | 2 |
| Robbe814 | 105 | 61 | 76 | 7.3 | 11 |
| LR139 | 61 | 68 | 34 | 8.1 | 14 |
| Lenni8576 | 45 | 63 | 40 | 8.1 | 13 |
| fixedpelican | 37 | 16 | 15 | 6.4 | 1 |
| Masik95_ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.