Ni dos toquesFC
FC 26 — final record
This is Ni dos toquesFC's FC 26 record as it stood on 4 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
marciogyt
ST56 goals, 22 assists and a 7.9 average across 75 games
Golden Boot
79
acuerdo-alpino7
79 goals in 86 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
0.92
acuerdo-alpino7
0.92 goals a game — 79 goals in 86 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
56
Pablo_Rojas93
56 assists in 116 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
20
martin_fer_cean
20 man of the match awards from 59 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.2
martin_fer_cean
8.2 average across 59 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
37
Pablo_Rojas93
111 tackles at 33% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
84%
marciogyt
84% accurate across 1199 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
40%
marciogyt
56 goals from roughly 140 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
116
Pablo_Rojas93
116 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
Golden Glove
2
Pablo_Rojas93
2 clean sheets in 116 games
Most clean sheets kept
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
7.1
D1W3-707
7.1 average across 41 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
29
rifle-zurdo4
29 goals on a 7.2 average, against a squad average of 7.6
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
7%
martin_fer_cean
3 goals from roughly 43 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
73%
D1W3-707
73% accurate across 530 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
3
acuerdo-alpino7
3 red cards in 86 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
2.5:1
marciogyt
56 goals and only 22 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.19
matias22051985
5 goals or assists in 27 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player Ni dos toquesFC recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo_Rojas93 | 116 | 59 | 56 | 8.1 | 34 |
| acuerdo-alpino7 | 86 | 79 | 49 | 7.7 | 15 |
| marciogyt | 75 | 56 | 22 | 7.9 | 16 |
| rifle-zurdo4 | 67 | 29 | 13 | 7.2 | 2 |
| Jeroluque7 | 62 | 26 | 31 | 7.5 | 5 |
| martin_fer_cean | 59 | 3 | 21 | 8.2 | 20 |
| D1W3-707 | 41 | 12 | 7 | 7.1 | 0 |
| matias22051985 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 1 |
| EnzOker00 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 7.7 | 2 |
| ELMATYCRACK10967 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 7.7 | 2 |
| Alva1928_Messina | 17 | 7 | 9 | 8.1 | 5 |
| lucho__garcia | 16 | 10 | 12 | 8.2 | 4 |
| Melollevoconpapa | 15 | 7 | 13 | 7.9 | 1 |
| skylaaxx2136 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 1 |
| KakashiH7- | 10 | 2 | 6 | 8.4 | 1 |
| mila_frita1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 |
| Cormano-1989 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.