Entente N80
FC 27 — final record
This is Entente N80's FC 27 record as it stood on 15 October 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 27 awards
Player of the Year
PLAAM_S
ST148 goals, 80 assists and a 7.7 average across 161 games
Golden Boot
148
PLAAM_S
148 goals in 161 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.08
Ziinox972
1.08 goals a game — 42 goals in 39 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
112
Sempre_Milano
112 assists in 128 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
10
ThE-RiiDeR
10 man of the match awards from 36 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.3
ThE-RiiDeR
8.3 average across 36 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
69
Sempre_Milano
137 tackles at 50% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
88%
Elpronostico76_
88% accurate across 2039 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
56%
Sempre_Milano
23 goals from roughly 41 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
173
Elpronostico76_
173 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
7.1
PRM_D_Chamakh
7.1 average across 90 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
71
Elpronostico76_
71 goals on a 7.3 average, against a squad average of 7.5
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
42%
poponelo14
18 goals from roughly 43 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
80%
Sempre_Milano
80% accurate across 2959 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
1
marocco-hafid
1 red card in 11 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
2.4:1
Elpronostico76_
71 goals and only 30 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.00
xLS-Niglo-17x
0 goals or assists in 27 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 27 squad
Every player Entente N80 recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elpronostico76_ | 173 | 71 | 30 | 7.3 | 14 |
| PLAAM_S | 161 | 148 | 80 | 7.7 | 31 |
| Sempre_Milano | 128 | 23 | 112 | 7.8 | 14 |
| PRM_D_Chamakh | 90 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 5 |
| Jujulivee | 78 | 7 | 14 | 7.7 | 12 |
| BardellaenRS | 77 | 1 | 5 | 7.7 | 8 |
| xLS-hazzi_13010- | 46 | 25 | 14 | 7.5 | 5 |
| Ziinox972 | 39 | 42 | 20 | 7.7 | 5 |
| ThE-RiiDeR | 36 | 0 | 6 | 8.3 | 10 |
| Kenzo-is-BACK | 35 | 5 | 9 | 7.2 | 4 |
| gotcha-_o | 33 | 4 | 7 | 7.2 | 2 |
| xLS-Niglo-17x | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 3 |
| tiakola__meloo | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 2 |
| poponelo14 | 25 | 18 | 9 | 7.6 | 5 |
| WAVYblaky972 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 |
| KE_kurdish | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 1 |
| xBoli__4x | 16 | 7 | 15 | 7.8 | 2 |
| Ephaistos242 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 |
| sirbak93 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 |
| Aguia_Jojo | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 |
| marocco-hafid | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 |
| JN87_VibraX- | 11 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 0 |
| SilverLGZ | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 0 |
| XxHernandez37Xx | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0 |
| xOzoRa10- | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0 |
| BIG_J_0707 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 7.6 | 1 |
| xDS_785_x | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 1 |
| xTFX-Kimmich_6x | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7.6 | 1 |
| NJako | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0 |
| X_Vitinha- | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 |
| xCampbell_31x | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0 |
| emc-mlr38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 |
| BadKalimaa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 |
| Kayniee971 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 0 |
| Gullit_x11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 |
| xxlarmuxx | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7.7 | 0 |
| Mvstv225 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 0 |
| zizare23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0 |
| Dooums-SMOKE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 |
| LoLo_GTI- | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 1 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 27 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 27 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.