Los Farmers FC
FC 27 — final record
This is Los Farmers FC's FC 27 record as it stood on 21 October 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 27 awards
Player of the Year
MurderXnova7
ST80 goals, 16 assists and a 7.4 average across 70 games
Golden Boot
84
double_sniff42
84 goals in 117 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.14
MurderXnova7
1.14 goals a game — 80 goals in 70 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
127
double_sniff42
127 assists in 117 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
30
Trix-King07
30 man of the match awards from 101 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.2
Trix-King07
8.2 average across 101 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
70
Trix-King07
160 tackles at 44% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
84%
YoruichiCreams
84% accurate across 526 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
43%
TeyQueRisii
70 goals from roughly 163 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
117
double_sniff42
117 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.9
FilthyXShot
6.9 average across 37 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
80
MurderXnova7
80 goals on a 7.4 average, against a squad average of 7.5
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
27%
Trix-King07
59 goals from roughly 219 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
72%
Trix-King07
72% accurate across 1815 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
2
FilthyXShot
2 red cards in 37 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
5.0:1
MurderXnova7
80 goals and only 16 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.08
YoruichiCreams
3 goals or assists in 36 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 27 squad
Every player Los Farmers FC recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| double_sniff42 | 117 | 84 | 127 | 7.8 | 22 |
| Trix-King07 | 101 | 59 | 83 | 8.2 | 30 |
| TeyQueRisii | 88 | 70 | 31 | 7.5 | 5 |
| MurderXnova7 | 70 | 80 | 16 | 7.4 | 8 |
| kyewni | 46 | 10 | 8 | 7.7 | 4 |
| FilthyXShot | 37 | 10 | 13 | 6.9 | 1 |
| YoruichiCreams | 36 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 0 |
| Kirbycook56 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 |
| LopezSnipes | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7.0 | 1 |
| sonduhr | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7.8 | 1 |
| Azexie1x | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 27 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 27 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.