SSP DESTYNATY
FC 26 — final record
This is SSP DESTYNATY's FC 26 record as it stood on 5 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
iCeck ITA
ST54 goals, 22 assists and a 7.7 average across 63 games
Golden Boot
491
SQUARE-G
491 goals in 489 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.59
xCiop4
1.59 goals a game — 46 goals in 29 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
259
skikkijr96
259 assists in 447 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
9
xCiop4
9 man of the match awards from 29 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
7.9
skikkijr96
7.9 average across 447 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
252
BillyBallo97
525 tackles at 48% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
88%
malortex
88% accurate across 816 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
56%
XxCa_Detto_xX
63 goals from roughly 113 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
555
BillyBallo97
555 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
Golden Glove
7
Eugenico
7 clean sheets in 74 games
Most clean sheets kept
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
5.7
Eugenico
5.7 average across 74 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
89
MQCS_Ribbon4
89 goals on a 7.0 average, against a squad average of 7.2
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
14%
fiaskez58
16 goals from roughly 114 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
76%
CarIlitos
76% accurate across 4928 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
5
skikkijr96
5 red cards in 447 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
5.1:1
xCiop4
46 goals and only 9 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.02
malortex
2 goals or assists in 90 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player SSP DESTYNATY recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BillyBallo97 | 555 | 180 | 224 | 7.7 | 66 |
| SQUARE-G | 489 | 491 | 243 | 7.7 | 76 |
| skikkijr96 | 447 | 69 | 259 | 7.9 | 78 |
| CarIlitos | 368 | 177 | 167 | 7.4 | 30 |
| rtao08 | 337 | 54 | 37 | 6.9 | 4 |
| fiaskez58 | 326 | 16 | 15 | 7.2 | 17 |
| gmp21_ | 303 | 17 | 27 | 7.1 | 10 |
| MQCS_Ribbon4 | 302 | 89 | 32 | 7.0 | 21 |
| diego_guizzo | 278 | 46 | 40 | 7.0 | 9 |
| Mr_Hawk_29 | 235 | 91 | 127 | 7.1 | 12 |
| niello_01 | 213 | 148 | 97 | 7.4 | 24 |
| Vangoku | 206 | 61 | 93 | 7.5 | 23 |
| malortex | 90 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 1 |
| Eugenico | 74 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 | 3 |
| XxCa_Detto_xX | 64 | 63 | 60 | 7.1 | 6 |
| iCeck ITA | 63 | 54 | 22 | 7.7 | 11 |
| x-_-Hisoka-_ | 47 | 16 | 17 | 7.0 | 3 |
| xCiop4 | 29 | 46 | 9 | 7.9 | 9 |
| Vittorinho_96 | 20 | 14 | 10 | 7.2 | 2 |
| RsX_AluX | 19 | 29 | 22 | 8.6 | 6 |
| furtivoo | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 0 |
| hapawe19 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 8.2 | 4 |
| RsX_bughale | 10 | 3 | 2 | 6.4 | 0 |
| miccolinho91 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 6.8 | 0 |
| LuckyLennon7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 7.6 | 1 |
| Nikodi69 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 6.5 | 0 |
| vCucinu5 | 7 | 18 | 10 | 9.0 | 5 |
| baloo_1991 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 |
| Mitico745 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 1 |
| RDGX_X001 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 0 |
| Sarbovik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 |
| grawine99 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7.7 | 0 |
| Saracinesca_98_ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 |
| D_Carotenuto_ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 |
| alpha_fire_09 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 2 |
| Kamiya_3x | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 1 |
| Vi0l3nC3_-PsYchO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 0 |
| MCFRAAATM_69 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 |
| yLelx3_ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 0 |
| VFeeD_Stake_19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.5 | 0 |
| Mirtippi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.