1 FC Stammtisch
FC 26 — final record
This is 1 FC Stammtisch's FC 26 record as it stood on 5 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
Salihmcfly--1
ST282 goals, 101 assists and a 8.0 average across 178 games
Golden Boot
458
PcF_Purple
458 goals in 537 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.58
Salihmcfly--1
1.58 goals a game — 282 goals in 178 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
319
PcF_Purple
319 assists in 537 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
60
Salihmcfly--1
60 man of the match awards from 178 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.0
Salihmcfly--1
8.0 average across 178 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
755
Kunzeeee
2096 tackles at 36% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
85%
Gurken_Riick
85% accurate across 555 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
41%
PcF_Purple
458 goals from roughly 1117 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
871
Kunzeeee
871 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
Golden Glove
11
rblz_tobiii
11 clean sheets in 72 games
Most clean sheets kept
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.0
rblz_tobiii
6.0 average across 72 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
45
LianGOTY
45 goals on a 6.6 average, against a squad average of 7.0
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
13%
dorHobbit
4 goals from roughly 31 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
72%
Mutze1905
72% accurate across 2229 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
13
Kunzeeee
13 red cards in 871 games
Most red cards
Butterfingers
4
jsk_dominik
4 clean sheets in 39 games
Fewest clean sheets per game of the club’s keepers
The Selfish One
8.0:1
Shellyx11
8 goals and only 0 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.02
PcF Rentner
1 goal or assist in 46 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player 1 FC Stammtisch recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kunzeeee | 871 | 311 | 313 | 7.2 | 44 |
| PcF_Purple | 537 | 458 | 319 | 7.7 | 82 |
| PasiGaming_TTV | 461 | 134 | 94 | 6.9 | 37 |
| zChamp_of_Rage | 321 | 77 | 66 | 7.0 | 13 |
| JustSimix | 320 | 142 | 123 | 7.6 | 43 |
| Pizzabote75 | 243 | 52 | 59 | 7.3 | 16 |
| Mutze1905 | 214 | 111 | 119 | 7.2 | 17 |
| PcF_GoTax | 178 | 43 | 54 | 7.0 | 11 |
| Salihmcfly--1 | 178 | 282 | 101 | 8.0 | 60 |
| Shellyx11 | 177 | 8 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 |
| PandaMaxi-_- | 175 | 52 | 81 | 7.6 | 18 |
| LianGOTY | 133 | 45 | 21 | 6.6 | 7 |
| Khalid-El-435 | 125 | 59 | 71 | 7.4 | 7 |
| xRedMunichx | 121 | 47 | 89 | 7.2 | 6 |
| Lost-Slush16 | 81 | 0 | 8 | 6.8 | 4 |
| dorHobbit | 76 | 4 | 22 | 6.8 | 0 |
| rblz_tobiii | 72 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 0 |
| Gurken_Riick | 61 | 0 | 4 | 7.2 | 3 |
| TL-Cigarette | 50 | 16 | 26 | 7.5 | 5 |
| PcF Rentner | 46 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 1 |
| PcF_Milik | 43 | 9 | 10 | 6.9 | 0 |
| ChainKano | 41 | 15 | 6 | 6.6 | 0 |
| jsk_dominik | 39 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 1 |
| vMeax | 25 | 6 | 2 | 6.2 | 0 |
| Kieskasten | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 1 |
| PcF Boehle | 17 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 1 |
| Onkel__Mutze_10 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 7.5 | 2 |
| DerZocker0882 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 |
| XD_LELEK | 12 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 0 |
| PommesEfo | 11 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 0 |
| PadFoxFPC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7.4 | 1 |
| Skullcrasher_28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 |
| vSupreme7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8.2 | 0 |
| _Koksberg64 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0 |
| xJulinho29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 |
| PcF_xSh3lbynat0r | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.