Les Invaincus X
FC 26 — final record
This is Les Invaincus X's FC 26 record as it stood on 4 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
bledii_38
ST175 goals, 43 assists and a 8.2 average across 96 games
Golden Boot
200
KTJR_283
200 goals in 184 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.82
bledii_38
1.82 goals a game — 175 goals in 96 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
155
Niitroxx_67
155 assists in 215 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
20
bledii_38
20 man of the match awards from 96 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.2
bledii_38
8.2 average across 96 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
57
KTJR_283
198 tackles at 29% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
88%
Tach3000
88% accurate across 877 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
54%
bledii_38
175 goals from roughly 324 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
215
Niitroxx_67
215 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
7.1
Yaya-Maggle
7.1 average across 84 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
8
XxLouay_33k
8 goals on a 7.1 average, against a squad average of 7.6
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Hospital Pass
80%
Niitroxx_67
80% accurate across 4519 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
2
KTJR_283
2 red cards in 184 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
4.1:1
bledii_38
175 goals and only 43 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.04
Tach3000
3 goals or assists in 72 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player Les Invaincus X recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niitroxx_67 | 215 | 7 | 155 | 8.0 | 26 |
| KTJR_283 | 184 | 200 | 108 | 7.8 | 32 |
| bledii_38 | 96 | 175 | 43 | 8.2 | 20 |
| Yaya-Maggle | 84 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 3 |
| Tach3000 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | 1 |
| xVieira--6 | 61 | 2 | 10 | 7.6 | 1 |
| xLS-CaNaB_- | 46 | 17 | 6 | 8.2 | 9 |
| Mimi-No-Shonen | 39 | 3 | 6 | 7.2 | 0 |
| Ah_Fuuad | 31 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 | 2 |
| xTFX-Kimmich_6x | 24 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 2 |
| Polo_n04 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 7.3 | 0 |
| XxLouay_33k | 20 | 8 | 4 | 7.1 | 2 |
| cyrkas-xerses- | 18 | 0 | 5 | 7.2 | 1 |
| xHoss__ | 17 | 9 | 7 | 7.6 | 1 |
| RS6TONTON | 17 | 0 | 5 | 7.6 | 1 |
| x-barhaw93 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 0 |
| WHIPLASl-l | 12 | 13 | 17 | 8.3 | 3 |
| zizare23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 |
| Lony282 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 8.4 | 4 |
| DIMARIAA_ | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 0 |
| xCampbell_31x | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 |
| zZ_Emino63_Zz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 | 0 |
| xBadBoy59 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 |
| ugo_russwestgold | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 |
| MOC_x10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.