Ãëtskï 09
FC 26 — final record
This is Ãëtskï 09's FC 26 record as it stood on 1 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
ekbofrot
ST34 goals, 18 assists and a 7.9 average across 31 games
Golden Boot
441
KevinAgyee
441 goals in 438 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.27
MattDev
1.27 goals a game — 33 goals in 26 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
585
jxnextdoor
585 assists in 659 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
10
ekbofrot
10 man of the match awards from 31 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.0
jxnextdoor
8.0 average across 659 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
180
julianbettiol
367 tackles at 49% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
82%
mobsrevenge5220
82% accurate across 5640 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
42%
ekbofrot
34 goals from roughly 81 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
659
jxnextdoor
659 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
Golden Glove
11
GimbleGomble
11 clean sheets in 130 games
Most clean sheets kept
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.1
oppydrew
6.1 average across 46 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
342
SoldFTW
342 goals on a 6.9 average, against a squad average of 7.1
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
8%
Inmysection0
33 goals from roughly 413 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
58%
Inmysection0
58% accurate across 1824 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
16
Inmysection0
16 red cards in 359 games
Most red cards
Butterfingers
11
GimbleGomble
11 clean sheets in 130 games
Fewest clean sheets per game of the club’s keepers
The Selfish One
4.1:1
Inmysection0
33 goals and only 8 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.00
Luch1204D
0 goals or assists in 83 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player Ãëtskï 09 recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jxnextdoor | 659 | 408 | 585 | 8.0 | 141 |
| mobsrevenge5220 | 524 | 99 | 80 | 7.1 | 13 |
| SoldFTW | 513 | 342 | 214 | 6.9 | 33 |
| KevinAgyee | 438 | 441 | 201 | 7.8 | 87 |
| Inmysection0 | 359 | 33 | 8 | 7.3 | 24 |
| antmanigault | 328 | 175 | 140 | 7.1 | 21 |
| julianbettiol | 318 | 56 | 63 | 6.9 | 9 |
| TWINCAM-STATUS | 257 | 14 | 25 | 6.7 | 2 |
| Isolationss-_- | 225 | 85 | 65 | 6.9 | 8 |
| GimbleGomble | 130 | 3 | 6 | 6.3 | 2 |
| Luchthebot | 94 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 0 |
| Nicisaspook | 88 | 62 | 47 | 7.3 | 4 |
| Luch1204D | 83 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 2 |
| oppydrew | 46 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 1 |
| ScotTheB0T | 44 | 28 | 15 | 7.5 | 3 |
| itspxrticle | 42 | 5 | 6 | 6.7 | 0 |
| jensen_2022 | 38 | 30 | 37 | 7.6 | 8 |
| bigzownz | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 |
| ekbofrot | 31 | 34 | 18 | 7.9 | 10 |
| MattDev | 26 | 33 | 10 | 8.0 | 7 |
| nc2tekky | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 0 |
| PH03NIX | 19 | 7 | 7 | 6.7 | 0 |
| NutComsumer | 19 | 4 | 1 | 6.4 | 0 |
| dk_cris1702 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 7.7 | 1 |
| SRF Icy Hot | 12 | 3 | 6 | 7.3 | 1 |
| Melo2Mellow | 11 | 1 | 6 | 7.4 | 0 |
| DvSvoz | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 0 |
| TheeTresLeches | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 |
| CanceIClutch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 0 |
| Cfn_Joseph | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 |
| huncho CFN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 |
| Gibbet1554 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 |
| ryanfraher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.