Regista CF
FC 26 — final record
This is Regista CF's FC 26 record as it stood on 2 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
Syah_jan5
ST726 goals, 181 assists and a 8.1 average across 425 games
Golden Boot
726
Syah_jan5
726 goals in 425 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.71
Syah_jan5
1.71 goals a game — 726 goals in 425 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
1261
WSW_imbix
1261 assists in 1136 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
133
Syah_jan5
133 man of the match awards from 425 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.1
Syah_jan5
8.1 average across 425 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
1021
WSW_imbix
4254 tackles at 24% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
88%
DANZ_NIYAL99
88% accurate across 731 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
48%
IronBootzX_
101 goals from roughly 210 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
1136
WSW_imbix
1136 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
Golden Glove
16
fiqriazhari
16 clean sheets in 78 games
Most clean sheets kept
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.2
fiqriazhari
6.2 average across 78 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
467
Min_TheIntercept
467 goals on a 7.1 average, against a squad average of 7.2
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
10%
WR_IblisPutih18
10 goals from roughly 100 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
74%
roquet222
74% accurate across 9411 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
8
roquet222
8 red cards in 837 games
Most red cards
Butterfingers
10
Epul_24
10 clean sheets in 53 games
Fewest clean sheets per game of the club’s keepers
The Selfish One
5.0:1
Untamed-Fella
50 goals and only 10 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.05
LglzR
41 goals or assists in 858 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player Regista CF recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WSW_imbix | 1136 | 357 | 1261 | 7.2 | 79 |
| LglzR | 858 | 15 | 26 | 7.1 | 31 |
| roquet222 | 837 | 224 | 203 | 7.1 | 45 |
| Min_TheIntercept | 740 | 467 | 230 | 7.1 | 84 |
| nnnaaajjjmmmiii | 579 | 170 | 179 | 7.5 | 67 |
| azroy-86 | 437 | 41 | 35 | 7.0 | 15 |
| hanifadzly | 436 | 290 | 137 | 7.3 | 43 |
| Syah_jan5 | 425 | 726 | 181 | 8.1 | 133 |
| sapix_MASANG | 344 | 209 | 190 | 7.7 | 63 |
| WR_IblisPutih18 | 214 | 10 | 3 | 6.9 | 6 |
| wangol90 | 203 | 110 | 93 | 7.3 | 26 |
| aimanafif26 | 103 | 14 | 40 | 7.1 | 1 |
| HTU_JustP4nda96 | 88 | 30 | 27 | 7.1 | 10 |
| IronBootzX_ | 84 | 101 | 34 | 7.3 | 9 |
| fiqriazhari | 78 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 3 |
| DANZ_NIYAL99 | 66 | 87 | 21 | 7.7 | 12 |
| FarhiSkywalker | 54 | 6 | 8 | 7.1 | 7 |
| Epul_24 | 53 | 4 | 0 | 6.4 | 5 |
| Untamed-Fella | 30 | 50 | 10 | 7.7 | 8 |
| CallSignRocky | 27 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 0 |
| syed_azmeer707 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 7.4 | 0 |
| Devil_Joker-13 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 7.2 | 1 |
| sayem_kamal | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 |
| Jeysooyaaa | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 2 |
| usheRUF | 5 | 5 | 3 | 7.9 | 2 |
| littlechef80 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7.8 | 0 |
| D3KUR137 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 |
| imbix2911 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 0 |
| Cingkareng | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.