KANALHAS SC
FC 26 — final record
This is KANALHAS SC's FC 26 record as it stood on 4 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
ANDRADEoLOKO
ST537 goals, 443 assists and a 8.1 average across 549 games
Golden Boot
537
ANDRADEoLOKO
537 goals in 549 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.34
P3DR0T34795
1.34 goals a game — 150 goals in 112 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
443
ANDRADEoLOKO
443 assists in 549 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
146
ANDRADEoLOKO
146 man of the match awards from 549 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.1
ANDRADEoLOKO
8.1 average across 549 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
190
ANDRADEoLOKO
905 tackles at 21% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
88%
L10FEITOZA
88% accurate across 3593 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
41%
P3DR0T34795
150 goals from roughly 366 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
609
isKINGu
609 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.7
Samukaa_s
6.7 average across 253 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
121
Samukaa_s
121 goals on a 6.7 average, against a squad average of 7.3
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
21%
JB3RN4RD00
105 goals from roughly 500 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
75%
JB3RN4RD00
75% accurate across 4226 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
11
ANDRADEoLOKO
11 red cards in 549 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
2.4:1
P3DR0T34795
150 goals and only 63 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.22
olkipato
6 goals or assists in 27 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player KANALHAS SC recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| isKINGu | 609 | 266 | 327 | 7.6 | 49 |
| ANDRADEoLOKO | 549 | 537 | 443 | 8.1 | 146 |
| JB3RN4RD00 | 337 | 105 | 138 | 7.2 | 21 |
| Victorlindo05 | 278 | 220 | 133 | 7.4 | 28 |
| Samukaa_s | 253 | 121 | 66 | 6.7 | 7 |
| L10FEITOZA | 216 | 130 | 151 | 7.5 | 19 |
| KSBARRA | 144 | 50 | 34 | 6.8 | 3 |
| P3DR0T34795 | 112 | 150 | 63 | 8.0 | 22 |
| Ze_berra12 | 52 | 16 | 19 | 7.0 | 3 |
| olkipato | 27 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 0 |
| f9_palacios | 12 | 10 | 4 | 7.9 | 2 |
| ExplorerGamer007 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 0 |
| Mandrak | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 0 |
| kakah_09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.