Les fraudes
FC 26 — final record
This is Les fraudes's FC 26 record as it stood on 3 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
LeR_930
ST103 goals, 97 assists and a 7.6 average across 108 games
Golden Boot
296
PaNdiX_93
296 goals in 322 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
0.95
LeR_930
0.95 goals a game — 103 goals in 108 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
193
ilyes_neuf3
193 assists in 314 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
15
Rayan_bnz93
15 man of the match awards from 80 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
7.8
PaNdiX_93
7.8 average across 322 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
81
YNS-BANN
280 tackles at 29% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
84%
YNS-BANN
84% accurate across 4422 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
55%
LeR_930
103 goals from roughly 187 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
360
YNS-BANN
360 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.6
saitama_h20
6.6 average across 20 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
194
naiminhoo
194 goals on a 7.0 average, against a squad average of 7.3
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
13%
MCK93_0
10 goals from roughly 77 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
76%
naiminhoo
76% accurate across 2890 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
16
PaNdiX_93
16 red cards in 322 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
1.5:1
PaNdiX_93
296 goals and only 192 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.10
saitama_h20
2 goals or assists in 20 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player Les fraudes recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YNS-BANN | 360 | 68 | 69 | 7.1 | 10 |
| PaNdiX_93 | 322 | 296 | 192 | 7.8 | 38 |
| ilyes_neuf3 | 314 | 215 | 193 | 7.1 | 34 |
| SPM_MID | 292 | 215 | 189 | 7.4 | 39 |
| naiminhoo | 278 | 194 | 154 | 7.0 | 31 |
| LeR_930 | 108 | 103 | 97 | 7.6 | 14 |
| MCK93_0 | 91 | 10 | 17 | 7.3 | 7 |
| Rayan_bnz93 | 80 | 62 | 72 | 7.7 | 15 |
| saitama_h20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.