Coladores FC
FC 26 — final record
This is Coladores FC's FC 26 record as it stood on 1 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
BolaNEGRA3D
ST280 goals, 132 assists and a 7.8 average across 224 games
Golden Boot
280
BolaNEGRA3D
280 goals in 224 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.25
BolaNEGRA3D
1.25 goals a game — 280 goals in 224 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
160
X-Rodiguez-X
160 assists in 200 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
65
BolaNEGRA3D
65 man of the match awards from 224 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
7.8
BolaNEGRA3D
7.8 average across 224 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
167
X-Rodiguez-X
540 tackles at 31% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
86%
X-Rodiguez-X
86% accurate across 8350 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
31%
X-Rodiguez-X
195 goals from roughly 629 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
224
BolaNEGRA3D
224 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
5.9
avengertech
5.9 average across 24 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
195
X-Rodiguez-X
195 goals on a 6.8 average, against a squad average of 6.9
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
7%
IvysaurDeRiver
8 goals from roughly 114 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
67%
thiagocuri21
67% accurate across 981 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
19
X-Rodiguez-X
19 red cards in 200 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
2.1:1
BolaNEGRA3D
280 goals and only 132 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.42
avengertech
10 goals or assists in 24 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player Coladores FC recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BolaNEGRA3D | 224 | 280 | 132 | 7.8 | 65 |
| X-Rodiguez-X | 200 | 195 | 160 | 6.8 | 19 |
| Alexelovejero10 | 144 | 65 | 75 | 7.0 | 20 |
| thiagocuri21 | 110 | 32 | 54 | 6.8 | 7 |
| gew322 | 83 | 36 | 26 | 6.8 | 5 |
| IvysaurDeRiver | 66 | 8 | 22 | 6.8 | 5 |
| Giancantarella | 65 | 29 | 38 | 7.1 | 8 |
| avengertech | 24 | 3 | 7 | 5.9 | 2 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.