JANTA SEM S
FC 26 — final record
This is JANTA SEM S's FC 26 record as it stood on 6 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
h4xx nT
ST172 goals, 235 assists and a 7.9 average across 320 games
Golden Boot
339
AlanAraujo97
339 goals in 314 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.08
AlanAraujo97
1.08 goals a game — 339 goals in 314 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
321
AlanAraujo97
321 assists in 314 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
56
h4xx nT
56 man of the match awards from 320 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
7.9
h4xx nT
7.9 average across 320 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
280
AlanAraujo97
756 tackles at 37% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
85%
ghlx10
85% accurate across 2631 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
47%
AlanAraujo97
339 goals from roughly 721 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
323
fernegue
323 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.0
RomanCypherpunk
6.0 average across 42 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
70
bgssz
70 goals on a 6.9 average, against a squad average of 7.2
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
20%
patotapa
23 goals from roughly 115 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
78%
bgssz
78% accurate across 1276 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
6
h4xx nT
6 red cards in 320 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
2.0:1
RomanCypherpunk
12 goals and only 6 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.29
patotapa
46 goals or assists in 157 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player JANTA SEM S recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fernegue | 323 | 164 | 117 | 7.5 | 39 |
| h4xx nT | 320 | 172 | 235 | 7.9 | 56 |
| AlanAraujo97 | 314 | 339 | 321 | 7.8 | 53 |
| oviducktap | 220 | 61 | 52 | 7.4 | 13 |
| ghlx10 | 179 | 166 | 93 | 7.7 | 27 |
| Zackzynho | 175 | 26 | 36 | 6.5 | 4 |
| patotapa | 157 | 23 | 23 | 6.8 | 1 |
| bgssz | 122 | 70 | 36 | 6.9 | 6 |
| KBZPr0DIGy | 90 | 49 | 33 | 6.9 | 3 |
| vitortinnn | 56 | 11 | 8 | 7.3 | 3 |
| RomanCypherpunk | 42 | 12 | 6 | 6.0 | 0 |
| KauanAraujo06 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8.5 | 1 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.