No Haram
FC 26 — final record
This is No Haram's FC 26 record as it stood on 1 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
Elite B3kafew
ST240 goals, 208 assists and a 8.1 average across 224 games
Golden Boot
240
Elite B3kafew
240 goals in 224 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.07
Elite B3kafew
1.07 goals a game — 240 goals in 224 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
208
Elite B3kafew
208 assists in 224 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
37
yasssou9
37 man of the match awards from 152 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.1
Elite B3kafew
8.1 average across 224 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
68
Tfou3333alik
102 tackles at 67% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
83%
RenoiSN-
83% accurate across 1612 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
45%
Tfou3333alik
70 goals from roughly 156 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
224
Elite B3kafew
224 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.6
Miniluzix
6.6 average across 134 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
52
Miniluzix
52 goals on a 6.6 average, against a squad average of 7.3
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
17%
Bosniiiak
9 goals from roughly 53 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
72%
Zeuuubiixx
72% accurate across 721 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
20
yasssou9
20 red cards in 152 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
1.7:1
Zeuuubiixx
65 goals and only 39 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.40
DarK_Polard
16 goals or assists in 40 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player No Haram recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elite B3kafew | 224 | 240 | 208 | 8.1 | 51 |
| yasssou9 | 152 | 157 | 147 | 7.9 | 37 |
| Miniluzix | 134 | 52 | 34 | 6.6 | 2 |
| RenoiSN- | 114 | 51 | 54 | 7.2 | 13 |
| Zeuuubiixx | 78 | 65 | 39 | 7.0 | 4 |
| Tfou3333alik | 77 | 70 | 55 | 8.1 | 9 |
| itsBrolyy | 76 | 14 | 20 | 7.1 | 4 |
| Bosniiiak | 45 | 9 | 17 | 6.9 | 0 |
| KYRIIIX_ | 41 | 21 | 26 | 7.3 | 2 |
| DarK_Polard | 40 | 6 | 10 | 7.0 | 1 |
| Ezz_grintazo | 17 | 21 | 5 | 7.5 | 7 |
| VIT-Toaster | 12 | 14 | 10 | 8.3 | 1 |
| BKT-Duwop | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.