Letals Club
FC 26 — final record
This is Letals Club's FC 26 record as it stood on 1 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
Sic_luisss
ST251 goals, 146 assists and a 7.9 average across 188 games
Golden Boot
1606
Endo99_e
1606 goals in 1682 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.34
Sic_luisss
1.34 goals a game — 251 goals in 188 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
1246
Endo99_e
1246 assists in 1682 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
66
Sic_luisss
66 man of the match awards from 188 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
7.9
Sic_luisss
7.9 average across 188 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
791
Endo99_e
2553 tackles at 31% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
84%
jdcasta9700
84% accurate across 8466 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
47%
Sic_luisss
251 goals from roughly 534 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
1682
Endo99_e
1682 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
Golden Glove
22
Portero 1003144
22 clean sheets in 106 games
Most clean sheets kept
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.2
Portero 1003144
6.2 average across 106 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
23
Camilo_0913_
23 goals on a 6.5 average, against a squad average of 7.0
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
14%
Bubuthrasher
8 goals from roughly 57 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
72%
yosgarth-jonatha
72% accurate across 1940 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
28
Endo99_e
28 red cards in 1682 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
2.3:1
Camilo_0913_
23 goals and only 10 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.16
yosgarth-jonatha
42 goals or assists in 265 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player Letals Club recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Endo99_e | 1682 | 1606 | 1246 | 7.3 | 290 |
| J-acosta_23 | 651 | 575 | 414 | 7.3 | 111 |
| Thomyoro815 | 549 | 269 | 209 | 7.1 | 67 |
| op19yop24 | 339 | 233 | 245 | 7.3 | 42 |
| yosgarth-jonatha | 265 | 25 | 17 | 6.8 | 12 |
| Fernandez7237 | 259 | 19 | 32 | 7.0 | 11 |
| pipeafh | 251 | 113 | 157 | 7.4 | 25 |
| jdcasta9700 | 223 | 155 | 188 | 7.3 | 37 |
| Sic_luisss | 188 | 251 | 146 | 7.9 | 66 |
| GPR0797 | 184 | 93 | 142 | 6.9 | 8 |
| Faze_DeathBlack1 | 161 | 168 | 100 | 7.0 | 21 |
| Joel__yts | 120 | 39 | 24 | 7.0 | 5 |
| Portero 1003144 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 6 |
| Bubuthrasher | 92 | 8 | 12 | 6.2 | 3 |
| cristiansvt19 | 79 | 13 | 23 | 7.3 | 7 |
| Camilo_0913_ | 62 | 23 | 10 | 6.5 | 5 |
| Dixon-Vargas11 | 49 | 44 | 21 | 7.6 | 11 |
| Batacofire | 42 | 3 | 11 | 6.7 | 2 |
| CubanAsabel | 38 | 27 | 32 | 6.9 | 2 |
| Ravellvs23 | 34 | 3 | 18 | 6.7 | 2 |
| Must_1997 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 7.0 | 3 |
| NicoAndres23 | 25 | 19 | 23 | 7.4 | 4 |
| Exogenesis_10 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 7.1 | 1 |
| Jaimendoza | 22 | 12 | 7 | 7.2 | 3 |
| SantiiLHR1928 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 6.3 | 0 |
| xDanteOnex | 19 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 0 |
| Felipe0210H | 17 | 19 | 10 | 7.9 | 6 |
| Azajuarezto421 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 6.9 | 0 |
| GlossyFrog01811 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 |
| Jxshua JR | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 |
| PepperHunt | 12 | 5 | 13 | 6.9 | 0 |
| JoeZzy27 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 6.5 | 0 |
| Juanlaw35 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7.3 | 1 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.