Les R3nol MAFE
FC 26 — final record
This is Les R3nol MAFE's FC 26 record as it stood on 2 September 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
JJ_NK05
ST144 goals, 87 assists and a 7.6 average across 138 games
Golden Boot
144
JJ_NK05
144 goals in 138 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.04
JJ_NK05
1.04 goals a game — 144 goals in 138 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
138
temp-22356753044
138 assists in 140 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
35
temp-22356753044
35 man of the match awards from 140 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
8.0
temp-22356753044
8.0 average across 140 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
47
YK_Mero237
124 tackles at 38% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
77%
JJ_NK05
77% accurate across 1810 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
37%
JJ_NK05
144 goals from roughly 389 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
140
temp-22356753044
140 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.7
Gameurtag7407
6.7 average across 53 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
66
YK_Mero237
66 goals on a 7.0 average, against a squad average of 7.2
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
27%
temp-22356753044
84 goals from roughly 311 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
The Liability
5
temp-22356753044
5 red cards in 140 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
2.6:1
YK_Mero237
66 goals and only 25 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.55
LIMBRA_22
61 goals or assists in 111 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player Les R3nol MAFE recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| temp-22356753044 | 140 | 84 | 138 | 8.0 | 35 |
| JJ_NK05 | 138 | 144 | 87 | 7.6 | 23 |
| LIMBRA_22 | 111 | 38 | 23 | 6.9 | 4 |
| YK_Mero237 | 106 | 66 | 25 | 7.0 | 3 |
| Gameurtag7407 | 53 | 18 | 20 | 6.7 | 4 |
| Alex_Nueve009 | 17 | 14 | 9 | 7.2 | 1 |
| youngdab_ | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 0 |
| DLP-226 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.