RatosDoSistema
FC 26 — final record
This is RatosDoSistema's FC 26 record as it stood on 31 August 2026, saved before EA's servers moved on. EA does not keep these numbers once a new edition arrives, so this page is a copy rather than a live reading — it will not change again.
FC 26 awards
Player of the Year
Pksoares22
ST388 goals, 149 assists and a 7.9 average across 259 games
Golden Boot
388
Pksoares22
388 goals in 259 appearances
Most goals scored
Bagsman
1.50
Pksoares22
1.50 goals a game — 388 goals in 259 games
Best goals per game, minimum 20 appearances
Playmaker
165
lsforiginal
165 assists in 217 appearances
Most assists provided
Big Game Player
64
Pksoares22
64 man of the match awards from 259 games
Most man of the match awards per game, minimum 20 appearances
Highest Rated
7.9
Pksoares22
7.9 average across 259 games
Best average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Wall
101
lucs87
388 tackles at 26% success
Most tackles won
The Architect
86%
lucs87
86% accurate across 5849 passes
Best passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
Clinical Finisher
37%
Pksoares22
388 goals from roughly 1049 shots
Best shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Mr Reliable
304
lucs87
304 appearances, more than anyone else in the squad
Most appearances for the club
The wooden spoons
Same record, read the other way. Every one of these needs a real field of candidates, so nobody collects one on a bad night.
Worst Player of the Year
6.7
stonzada
6.7 average across 232 games, and still picked
Lowest average match rating, minimum 20 appearances
The Fraud
151
erickace777
151 goals on a 6.9 average, against a squad average of 7.2
Most goals, worst rating — the tally flatters the performance
Wasteful
18%
stonzada
22 goals from roughly 122 shots
Worst shooting accuracy, minimum 30 shots
Hospital Pass
69%
mtfran22
69% accurate across 2870 passes
Worst passing accuracy, minimum 500 passes
The Liability
23
stonzada
23 red cards in 232 games
Most red cards
The Selfish One
2.6:1
Pksoares22
388 goals and only 149 assists
Most goals per assist — never squares it
The Ghost
0.08
fademais
10 goals or assists in 118 games
Fewest goals and assists per game, minimum 20 appearances
The full FC 26 squad
Every player RatosDoSistema recorded a game with, in appearance order.
| Player | Apps | Goals | Assists | Rating | MOTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lucs87 | 304 | 91 | 90 | 7.3 | 21 |
| erickace777 | 298 | 151 | 109 | 6.9 | 15 |
| Pksoares22 | 259 | 388 | 149 | 7.9 | 64 |
| GhostWhizz | 255 | 72 | 65 | 7.1 | 17 |
| mtfran22 | 247 | 37 | 50 | 7.0 | 6 |
| stonzada | 232 | 22 | 38 | 6.7 | 8 |
| lsforiginal | 217 | 103 | 165 | 7.8 | 48 |
| AlyFinalBossNTC | 169 | 55 | 86 | 6.8 | 3 |
| fademais | 118 | 3 | 7 | 6.7 | 3 |
| MatheusRjx1 | 115 | 66 | 91 | 7.5 | 11 |
| elferxxxopapi | 18 | 10 | 6 | 7.2 | 1 |
| lndsz010 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 6.9 | 1 |
| joaovitor_pg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 |
Preserved by Pro Clubs Tracker before the FC 26 reset. EA publishes no historical Clubs data, so a record only exists here because a copy was taken while the numbers were still being served.
A quick word from the person who built this
This page is the only place this squad's FC 26 record still exists, and keeping it here next year is a bill that arrives every month.
I've built and run Pro Clubs Tracker on my own this year — my own time, and my own money. If it has been useful to you or your club, it would be lovely if you could throw a few quid in.
FC 27 lands in a few weeks and wipes everything EA is counting right now. I would like to be here to catch it, keep the record, and do the whole thing again for the new one.